Gesamtspielplan

für die Tischtennis-Saison 2021/2022 (Hinrunde)


Datum 1.Herren
(Bezirksoberliga)
2.Herren
(Kreisliga)
3.Herren
(1. Kreisklasse)
4.Herren
(2. Kreisklasse)
5.Herren
(5. Kreisklasse)
1.Jugend
(3. Kreisklasse A)
2.Jugend
(4. Kreisklasse B)
03.09.2021 Fr
04.09.2021 Sa
05.09.2021 So
06.09.2021 Mo
07.09.2021 Fr
08.09.2021 Mi
09.09.2021 Do
10.09.2021 Fr TTV Evessen III
A     20:00
11.09.2021 Mo
14.09.2021 Di
15.09.2021 Mi
16.09.2021 Do
17.09.2021 Fr TuS Cremlingen
A     20:00
ESV Wolfenbüttel II
A     17:30
ESV Wolfenbüttel
H     17:30
20.09.2021 Mo
21.09.2021 Di TTV Evessen V
H     20:00 1)
22.09.2021 Mi
23.09.2021 Do
24.09.2021 Fr SG Eintracht Stöckum II
H     20:00
MTV Wolfenbüttel IV
H     18:00
27.09.2021 Mo
28.09.2021 Di TTV Evessen III
H     20:00
29.09.2021 Mi
30.09.2021 Do
01.10.2021 Fr TSV Üfingen/Beddingen
H     20:00
04.10.2021 Mo
05.10.2021 Di MTV Wolfenbüttel IV
H     17:30
06.10.2021 Mi
07.10.2021 Do
08.10.2021 Fr
11.10.2021 Mo
12.10.2021 Di SG Wend./Salzdahlum
H     20:00
13.10.2021 Mi TTV Evessen IV
A     20:00
14.10.2021 Do
15.10.2021 Fr FC Ohrum
H     20:00
MTV Wolfenbüttel V
H     20:00
FC Wenden II
H     17:30
18.10.2021 Mo
19.10.2021 Di
20.10.2021 Mi
21.10.2021 Do
22.10.2021 Fr
25.10.2021 Mo
26.10.2021 Di
27.10.2021 Mi
28.10.2021 Do
29.10.2021 Fr SG Wend./Salzdahlum II
H     20:00
01.11.2021 Mo FC Wenden II
A     18:15
02.11.2021 Di TSV Schöppenstedt III
H     20:00
TSV Bornum
A     20:00
MTV Dettum II
A     20:00
03.11.2021 Mi
04.11.2021 Do
05.11.2021 Fr SV Schladen III
H     20:00
SV Halchter II
A     20:00
06.11.2021 Sa TSV Rüningen
A     14:00
TSV Rothemühle III
TSV Rothemühle IV
H     13:00
TSV Rothemühle IV
TSV Rothemühle III
H     15:00
07.11.2021 So VTTC Concordia BS
H     11:00
08.11.2021 Mo
09.11.2021 Di TTV Eitzum
H     20:00
10.11.2021 Mi
11.11.2021 Do
12.11.2021 Fr SV Schladen IV
H     20:00
13.11.2021 Sa
14.11.2021 So VfL Salder
H     16:30
15.11.2021 Mo
16.11.2021 Di TTV Evessen II
H     20:00
SG Atzum/Gr.Denkte IV
A     20:00
SV Halchter
H     17:30
17.11.2021 Mi
18.11.2021 Do
19.11.2021 Fr SG Atzum/Gr.Denkte III
H     20:00
20.11.2021 Sa
21.11.2021 So MTV Dt. Treue Ölsburg
A     11:00
22.11.2021 Mo
23.11.2021 Di SG Wend./Salzdahlum III
A     20:00
SG Eintracht Stöckum IV
H     20:00
24.11.2021 Mi TSV Schöppenstedt III
A     20:00
SV Veltheim/Ohe
A     20:00
25.11.2021 Do
26.11.2021 Fr SV Arminia Vechelde II
A     19:30
TSV Hordorf II
H     20:00
SV Halchter
A     20:00
27.11.2021 Sa TTC Berkum
A     17:00
SV Halchter
A     10:00
29.11.2021 Mo
30.11.2021 Di SG Eintracht Stöckum III
H     20:00
01.12.2021 Mi
02.12.2021 Do
03.12.2021 Fr TSV Lesse II
H     20:00
04.12.2021 Sa
05.12.2021 So SG Atzum/Gr.Denkte
A     16:30
06.12.2021 Mo
07.12.2021 Di FC Ohrum
A     20:00
08.12.2021 Mi SV Schladen II
A     20:00
09.12.2021 Do
10.12.2021 Fr RSV Braunschweig III
H     19:00
11.12.2021 Sa
12.12.2021 So MTV Lichtenberg
H     13:00
S   a   i   s   o   n   e   n   d   e

   1)   Das Heimspiel der 5.Herren gegen TTV Evessen V ist vom 14.09. auf den 21.09. verlegt worden.